Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Free shipping

Stock Status: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
£1.62296
Add to Cart
17

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • Price
  • ≥1: £1.62296

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options, fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
Features:

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 2m
  • Part Number: SM-LCU-LCU-SX-UT-2M-PVC
  • Type: AJA51070007
  • Connector: LC to LC
  • Jacket OD: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Polish: UPC to UPC
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: Simplex
  • Jacket Material: PVC
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Return loss: ≥50dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2dB
  • Operating temperature: -40~75°C
  • Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • Weight(Kg): 0.013

See the warranty descriptioni

  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews

No reviews for now

Payment Method

International payment method

  • Paypal
    Paypal US $0.00
  • visa
    Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex
    Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer
    Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram
    Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union
    Western Union US $0.00

European payment method

  • sofort
    Sofort US $0.00
  • eps
    Eps US $0.00
  • sepa
    Sepa US $0.00
  • bancontact
    Bancontact US $0.00
  • mybank
    Mybank US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen
    onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • yandex
    YandexMoney US $0.00
  • qiwi
    QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney
    WebMoney US $0.00

America/Asia payment method

  • Boletol
    Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau
    Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO
    OXXO US $0.00
  • Paytm
    Paytm US $0.00

Package

  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Substitute product for 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

If you know substitutable products, please share these experiences


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED