Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP Transceivers

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :2047 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F6 Networks equi...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment ...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Huawei eSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

£11.72488

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Brocade E1MG-LX-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km  DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible SFP1G-ZXC-55 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

£225.44627

Favorite

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment an...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

£9.21061

Favorite

Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force12 equipmen...

Utoptical

£20.10579

Favorite

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

£20.10579

Favorite

Extreme MGBIC-LC07 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

£45.25687

Favorite

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Dell SFP-LX-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

£11.72488

Favorite

ZTE Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Agilient-Avago HFCT-5710LP Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Agilient-Avago e...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

HPE J4859A Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

£18.42960

Favorite

Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

£5.85825

Favorite

Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED