Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component mini PC Raspberry Pi BeagleBone Cubie Series Others MCU Tools STM32 LPC STM8 AVR PIC C8051F MCU FPGA Tools ALTERA XILINX Arduino&Nucleo Main Board Shields Adapters Modules&Expansions Wireless Communication Wired Communication OLEDs&LCDs Cameras Sensors Storage Key&Button LED AD&DA RTC Decoder Motor Sockets&Adapters Test & Program Sockets General Adapters Programming Adapters 3D Printer Robot Others Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CBB Capacitors CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver Test&Measurement Multimeters Digital Multimeters Clamp Meters Meggers Resistance Testers Hygrothermograph Phase Meters Accessories Process Calibrators Function Generators Others Sound Level Meters Tachometers Range Finder Illumination Meters Accessories Moisture Testers Endoscopes Vibro Meters Tickness Meters Airflow Meter Anemometer Cell Phone Spare Parts Speaker Screen Components Digitizer Front Glass Screen Board Keyboard/Button Button Keyboard External Device Bracket Case Charger Earphone Screen Protector Sticker Touch Pen Other Repair Tools Cover/Frame Back Cover Back Frame Front Frame Middle Frame Connector Earpiece Flex Data Cable Camera Antenna IC Chipset IC for iPhone IC for Samsung Hard Disk for iPhone Other Accessories Bottom Cover Car Related Card Reader Card Tray Motor Port Cover Sensor Other

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

S042P 3SK85 MM74HC14 2SD1047 P1012AP06 IXFX55N50 Z0842006PSC HC273 Aihua Group ERJ1VM151E12OT(10pcs) 2N3904L L6599D SHF-0189 MJE340 MJE350 ON TO-126 A PAIR MHL21336 balance fee MJ802 LM2903DR2G MJ14003 Q4025P SN75LBC173N AD7530JN LM311P HB2E-DC5V IRFB4227PBF MOCD213 MG50J6ES50 EP610PC-30 MC6802P IR2112S HM628512BLP-7 MC9S12XDG128CAA M16JZ47 93C56EN 2SK1348 2SC4814 EM78P156ELPJ-G M27C4001-10F1 27C256-12 BD245C LM358 TLK3101IRCP MN2488 LM386N-1 LM386N DIP-8 2010 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 9R1 BQ3287MT-I BDX65C Shenzhen Sincerity Tech MP2225KGF2RLC STF11NM80 RTL8201 DAC1222LCN SamYoung Electronics NXB-25V820-10*20 NE5561N KBU8G 2SC5344SFY 74HC373N 1zb36 CP20TD1-12Y LC78212 IRG4BC20KD VN330SP AD7549KN 6DI15A050 LM386N-1 3590S-2-104L 100K Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors)(Made In USA) 0L7272LF FDPF18N50 DS1232LN ULN2804A D43256AC-10L AM29F010B-90JC 2SK2004-01S 2SA970(BL) 74HC132AP ACT244 CD4028BE XR1468CN TOP201YAI SN74LS244N TDA1576T ICL7667CPA MG50G1BL3 INA114AP BD139-16 M5450B7 MC33171P T6790 SN74HC240N MC9S12A128CPVE LD111CJ STK4152II UPD70108C-8 RC4157DB Dongguan Chengxing Elec 330uF 25VBlack high frequency(20pcs) TNY278PN LF347N FSGM0465R MM74HC688N DS1643-100+ 8055S SS-5GL 7MBR50SB120-51 BYG23M AD7549KNZ SI9407BDY MSM5114-3RS NJM4580M HGTG20N60C3 STP11NM60FD 24c01 HCTL2016 TLP550 FA5510 BUZ900P MT46V64M8P-6T 74HC374AP Raspberry Pi Zero WH MC14532BCP 74HC573D SOP-20 BA5938FM EM78P259ND18J LMD18400N 74HC32N K30N60 YLD-107 No Solvents or Heat Desoldering Pump, Length: 33cm 2SC2525 TDA9384PS/N3/3 NE602AN 2SK381 DM7406N FSAM30SH60A NCP1014AP06 2SK4107 SAB80C535N TOSHIBA TBD62083APG Dongguan Chengxing Elec 100uF 25V(20pcs) 2N3906TA 2N3906 TYPING FSC ORG L6563 STK16C68-W45 BC550 POWER INTEGRATIONS TNY278GN-TL RA33H1516M1 MC33179DG TLP185 TYN1225 IPA60R250CP REF43G 2SA1371 6N138 CD2003GB IRGB20B60PD1 AD7715AR-5 TLP251 TD62107P M82C55A-2V TA8435H ST2L05-3300 K20J50D NE572N PS21562-P STRV153 SP746 AS15F 2SA1757 NY5W-K 5V 5A 4PINS FQA24N50 IRF6644 NE555 STK350-230 CXA3809M UDN2878W KIA78R12PI BTS728L2 FA5501 DM74S571J PC829 Dongguan Chengxing Elec 100uF 50V Black high frequency(20pcs) HCPL7800A FA13844N 74HC7244A TTC004B ADG508AKR 70072AB MM74C221N TDA3561A PCNH-118H3MHZF-18V BYD17D 2N5631 BIT3713 TIP3055 LM238K SUD40N06-25L F20UP20DN Electronic Component Round Handle Antistatic Cleaning Brush, Length: 14cm(Black) SM16JZ47 M27C512-12F1 SC1S311 PC923L0NSZ0F YM3012 PIC16LC62B-04/SS HCF4028BE 74HC02N TDA3300B TB2941HQ TLE4267 PC100 MPY634KP LD1117-ADJ YAGEO MFR-25FTE52-39K(50pcs) 04231555AA TPS65178 TD62004P KIA378R05PI BB505 IR2110S HCPL-3100 H11J3 SamYoung Electronics NXH-50V47-6.3*11(10pcs) 0990-9409.1E 6*30mm 10A 250V Fast Blow Glass Fuses (100pcs) FAN7930B MC3476P LM317 JV700 UC3875N RSN310R37 CF72250A FZL4146G HUF75639S3S FAN7930C 2SA1370D-AE TIL111 LA4625 LM338K PC410L 2Pin dupont line/2.54 interval/20cm in length STRM6548 2SK1762 PIC18F25K80-I/SO 74HC157AP LH245A HCF4011BE SA5090D LM1011N MT3205 STRW6052S PAL12H6CN SN74LS55N IR2181S BC558B PTK8756/P MN86471A SKM195GB124DN TL084CN BCP56 BF244B IRFP460PBF TLP250 AT49F512-70TC TOP258EN LM311 (10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 50V 330uF 10*17mm 74ABT245D BDV66D MK4116N-2 AT29C256-12JC PAL013A HEF4053BTT 6N136 FAN7530 HIP4080AIPZ 2SK3316 TNY612T SC9682AE P80NF12 P87C52UBAA PS2801-4 KM416C256BJ-6 MP4002 IR530NS CXA1645P MC14489BPE Boom Precision Elec 14P 2.54mm ICsocket ()(34pcs) SLC5012M STRW6053S M5219L ITR9909 OPA541AP shipping fee IRFU5410 5*20mm 1A 250V Fast Blow Glass Fuses (100pcs) ERA38-06 P8256AH 3590S-2-103L 10K Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors)(Made In USA) 3BR1565JF 74HC138N TK16G60W TNY288KG IRF640NPBF LMV822M M29F400BT90N1 Nichicon UPW1C471MPD LM741 C8051F501 STK16C88-W45 BDV67D FSAM30SM60A MRF141G 2N3771 DS1232LPSN MJ14002 HA1E-AC24V AD400AA80 FHF8N60 CS2917 HCTL-2021-A00 P80NF10 LM217L KSA1381ESTU RT5958SP UCC28060DG4 TIP102 LM1881N SDS0804T-100M-N MPQ6002 STRL472 BTS2140-1B TPIC46L03DBR TEA1522T 1N5061TR RTL8111E-VB-CG CET3055L LCSC 1000uF 25V ICL8038 MG15G4GL1 TPS65178ARSLR M53206P KIA278R35PI 891WP-1A-C-12VDC LA4446 W27C02-70Z BU810 Dongguan Chengxing Elec 220uF 25V high frequency(20pcs) OB2263MP OB2263 HCPL3150 M54587FP MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.8MM 100g TLP281-4 BGR25-1600.1 TCA965B KPC357NT MC68HC11A1FN BD235 SST211 LCS703LG 2SA1360-O MOC3010 AD2S99APZ NBB-310 PC457L PS2501 TL507CP tny175dg PIC18F45K80-I/PT YM2151 VN05N 1N4148 SIL9687ACNUC SF25JZ51 Yenji Elec USBLC6-2SC6(5pcs) GT40J121 PAL12L6NC AD637JQ BD246C YAGEO MFR-25FTE52-30K(50pcs) SVI2004A LM7805 AJ314 SN74HC20N HD6475328CP10 LD110CJ SN74LS90N 74LS90 TDE1767DP LAN8700IC-AEZG Nichicon UHE1V560MED(5pcs) TOP223YN (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 16V 330uF 6.3*12mm HM62256BLP-10 BC560B H27U4G8F2DTR-BI 2SK170-BL SKKH91/16E SKKT250/16E TLP181 MA3423 7A176 SOP8 AP4533GEM AK4384ET 2DI240A-055 STW26NM60 MIC2951-03BM LM2901D 74LS155 MC34119ML2 2SD426 DSPB56374AE 74181N LA4440 HEF4071BP 7W74F OB2263AP NCV4264-2CST50T3G 16DL2CZ47A 2SK1982 AD5447YRUZ AM29F400BB-90SC 2SA1075 W9NB90 mn864729 Nichicon UPM1H820MPD6 STR-A6252 RJP30H2A BU941P 2N6041 ST62T60CM6 DS1215S HCPL3120 LM747CN (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 35V 330UF 10*13mm ICL232CPE MAX485MJA LM11CN FT3150-P20 TDA8954TH 1ED020I12-F2 TL16C550CN RT8074 International Rectifier/IR IRF3710PBF STF2HNK60Z TYN612 L9131 KSD-01F M29W320DB-70N6 7MBI50N-120 MC74F803DR2 TLP3561 IRF4905 DAC08EP BSM100GT120DN2 Boom Precision Elec 16P 2.54mm ICsocket(30pcs) LM2587S-ADJ TLP3526 Chengdu Guosheng Tech WXD3-12-2W 4.7K SG3626M AD210AN MAD1108 IRFU3910 7812CT TA8051P SP202ECN SB140A BUW48 74HC244N MJL21193 TOP245PN MC1458BCP SN74LS259BN Dongguan Chengxing Elec 470uF 25V(20pcs) V23084-C2001-A303 Microchip Tech MCP23008-E/SS MDS1653 TC514402AZ-60 AD744JR PA2008 LGE3556C RSN310R36 SN75ALS180D LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 110LM LG LATWT470RELZK REF43GP OZ9998HDN 2SA1516-O LM555CH BT138X-800 REF192FSZ 1N5349BRLG SN74LS273N 5DL2CZ 2SD602A 2SC2240-BL CD4013BCN DIP-14 LC244A MC14516BCP M82C43 2005Z mje243 TEA6101T/N2,112 MCMA265P1600KA 2SK564 Analog Devices/ADI AD7400YRWZ BC548B TA7270

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED